Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spoon Tea,Serving Spoon,Water Camper 20 Ltr,Water Camper 10 Ltr,Tea Thermos 20 Ltr,Tea Thermos 10 L
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4782049
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 15, 2024 00:38
End Date
Expired 25/03/2024

Expired 889 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES - 17-03-2024 18:56:15 N/A Qualified
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES - 17-03-2024 19:08:54 N/A Qualified
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES - 17-03-2024 18:55:45 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Spoon Tea,Serving Spoon,Water Camper 20 Ltr,Water Camper 10 Ltr,Tea Thermos 20 Ltr,Tea Thermos 10 L 176556.00 L1
2 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Spoon Tea,Serving Spoon,Water Camper 20 Ltr,Water Camper 10 Ltr,Tea Thermos 20 Ltr,Tea Thermos 10 L 187564.00 L2
3 NARBADA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Spoon Tea,Serving Spoon,Water Camper 20 Ltr,Water Camper 10 Ltr,Tea Thermos 20 Ltr,Tea Thermos 10 L 202554.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise