Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transformer Augmentation Work For 31 5 Mva 132 Kv Trasformer Ii At 220 Kv Gss Chaksu Jaipur
|
| Description |
Transformer Augmentation Work For 31 5 Mva 132 Kv Trasformer Ii At 220 Kv Gss Chaksu Jaipur
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_440803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/SE/CIVIL/2024-25/NIT 32, 11 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 21660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chaksu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=791550 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTransformer augmentation work for 40 50 mva 132 kv trasformer i at 220 kv gss chaksu jaipur
Transformer augmentation work for 40 50 mva 132 kv trasformer i at 220 kv gss chaksu jaipur
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Read moreAugmentation of 220 132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss dooni
Augmentation of 220 132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss dooni
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Read moreCivil work for transformer augmentation of 132-33kv 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Civil work for transformer augmentation of 132-33kv 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Read moreCivil work for transformer augmentation of 132 33kv , 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Civil work for transformer augmentation of 132 33kv , 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type