Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Transformer Augmentation Of 132 33k V 31.5 Mva At 220 Kv Gss Sitapura, Jaipur.
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Transformer Augmentation Of 132 33k V 31.5 Mva At 220 Kv Gss Sitapura, Jaipur.
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_425795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/SE/CIVIL/JPR/NIT16/SR NO 08 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 27120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SITAPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765559 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for transformer augmentation of 132 33kv , 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Civil work for transformer augmentation of 132 33kv , 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Read moreAugmentation of 132 33 kv 31.5 mva transformer at 220 kv gss chhonkarwara
Augmentation of 132 33 kv 31.5 mva transformer at 220 kv gss chhonkarwara
Read moreCivil work for 132 33kv 80 mva trf at 220 kv gss sitapura
Civil work for 132 33kv 80 mva trf at 220 kv gss sitapura
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Read moreAugmentation of 220 132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss dooni
Augmentation of 220 132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss dooni
Read moreTransformer augmentation work for 1x100 mva 220 132 kv transformer at 220 kv gss phulera
Transformer augmentation work for 1x100 mva 220 132 kv transformer at 220 kv gss phulera
Read moreAugmentation work for 31.5 20/25 mva transformer at 132 kv gss udaipurwati, jhunjhunu
Augmentation work for 31.5 20/25 mva transformer at 132 kv gss udaipurwati, jhunjhunu
Read moreTransformer augmentation work for 31 5 mva 132 kv trasformer ii at 220 kv gss chaksu jaipur
Transformer augmentation work for 31 5 mva 132 kv trasformer ii at 220 kv gss chaksu jaipur
Read moreTransformer augmentation work for 40 50 mva 132 kv trasformer i at 220 kv gss chaksu jaipur
Transformer augmentation work for 40 50 mva 132 kv trasformer i at 220 kv gss chaksu jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type