Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.92/2025 Maintenance Of Shishuvihar Anganvady In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
This Work Is Proposed In Ward 8 Of Haripad&Amp#X0d
Municipality Under Annual Plan 2024 25. The&Amp#X0d
Project Includes The Interlocking And Compound&Amp#X0d
Wall Work In Anganwadi Compound
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_754327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224649 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- projectno.105/2025 concreting of sooryodhayam road in ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d projectno.105/2025 concreting of&#x0d sooryodhayam road in ward 24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.380/2025 rennovation of anganvady in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.380/2025 rennovation of anganvady in&#x0d ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.353/2025 rennovation of anganvady in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.353/2025 rennovation of anganvady in&#x0d ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- projectno. 111/2025 concreting of thulamparambu - nadauvathu road in ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d projectno. 111/2025 concreting of&#x0d thulamparambu - nadauvathu road in ward 28&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil lane in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil&#x0d lane in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.59/2025 concreting of nelpurakadavu - puthuva road ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.59/2025 concreting of&#x0d nelpurakadavu - puthuva road ward 8-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.96/2025 maintenance of anganvady no.87 in ward 17
The estimate includes demolishing of&#x0d existing roof of the anganvadi .this roof is 8 cm&#x0d thick and damaged . existing anganvadi class&#x0d room is very narrow so the space of the class&#x0d room increased by dismantling existing latrine&#x0d .
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 51/25 concreting of plammoottil railway line road in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no. 51/25 concreting of plammoottil&#x0d railway line road in ward 8-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.318/2025 maintenance of govt ups-general civil work
Maintenance of govt ups in ward 10 of&#x0d haripad municipalityis proposed under annual&#x0d plan 2024-25. the project includes the&#x0d maintenance work of 2 school building
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.98/2025 maintenance of dknm school -general civil work
This estimate is prepared for maintanace of&#x0d dknm school building.school building face&#x0d the disturbance of bats and it badly effect the&#x0d functioning of school
Read moreof your Industry type