Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.353/2025 Rennovation Of Anganvady In Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.353/2025 Rennovation Of Anganvady In&Amp#X0d
Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
353/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4198 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311683 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.380/2025 rennovation of anganvady in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.380/2025 rennovation of anganvady in&#x0d ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 357/2025 rennovation of anganavady in ward 5-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for the maintenance&#x0d of anganwadi no 25 in ward 5 of haripad&#x0d municipality.this project is included in the&#x0d annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- projectno.92/2025 maintenance of shishuvihar anganvady in ward 8-general civil work
This work is proposed in ward 8 of haripad&#x0d municipality under annual plan 2024-25. the&#x0d project includes the interlocking and compound&#x0d wall work in anganwadi compound
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.269/2025 rennovation of kattil koyikkal junction - nareenjil road in ward 13- general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.269/2025 rennovation of kattil&#x0d koyikkal junction - nareenjil road in ward 13-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.96/2025 maintenance of anganvady no.87 in ward 17
The estimate includes demolishing of&#x0d existing roof of the anganvadi .this roof is 8 cm&#x0d thick and damaged . existing anganvadi class&#x0d room is very narrow so the space of the class&#x0d room increased by dismantling existing latrine&#x0d .
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.318/2025 maintenance of govt ups-general civil work
Maintenance of govt ups in ward 10 of&#x0d haripad municipalityis proposed under annual&#x0d plan 2024-25. the project includes the&#x0d maintenance work of 2 school building
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.98/2025 maintenance of dknm school -general civil work
This estimate is prepared for maintanace of&#x0d dknm school building.school building face&#x0d the disturbance of bats and it badly effect the&#x0d functioning of school
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.43/25chencheril road maintenance ward 3-general civil work
The detailed estimate is prepared for&#x0d filling and concreting the road for a length of61&#x0d m and width2 m
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.343/2025maintenance of sougandhika sn trust road -general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.343/2025maintenance of&#x0d sougandhika sn trust road -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.332/2025concreting of choorallakkal road in ward 11-general civil work
The project includes the concreting of the road&#x0d in 66.0 m length of 2.3m 2.0 m avg width.&#x0d side is marshy land,&#x0d so protection work is needed in that portion.&#x0d sothe item for constructing the retaining wall in&#x0d 14.0 m length i
Read moreof your Industry type