Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Maintenance In Ward 01 Anganvady Building In Haripad Municipality Anganvady Building
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Maintenance In Ward 01 Anganvady Building In Haripad Municipality Anganvady Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/HPD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MINICIPALTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1027495 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreRe-tender -annual plan general-kattappana municipality project number-so752/26-erupathekkar anganvady electrification-general electrical work
Re-tender -annual plan general-kattappana municipality project number-so752/26-erupathekkar anganvady electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.172/26 construction of drain in vettakkottu eruvelil road in ward 27-general civil work (re tender )
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.172/26 construction of drain in vettakkottu eruvelil road in ward 27-general civil work (re tender )
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.96/2025 maintenance of anganvady no.87 in ward 17
The estimate includes demolishing of&#x0d existing roof of the anganvadi .this roof is 8 cm&#x0d thick and damaged . existing anganvadi class&#x0d room is very narrow so the space of the class&#x0d room increased by dismantling existing latrine&#x0d .
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-feroke municipality - project 473-veenakkattuparambu footpath
Veenakkattuparambu&#x0d footpath interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.380/2025 rennovation of anganvady in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.380/2025 rennovation of anganvady in&#x0d ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.353/2025 rennovation of anganvady in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.353/2025 rennovation of anganvady in&#x0d ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- projectno.92/2025 maintenance of shishuvihar anganvady in ward 8-general civil work
This work is proposed in ward 8 of haripad&#x0d municipality under annual plan 2024-25. the&#x0d project includes the interlocking and compound&#x0d wall work in anganwadi compound
Read moreof your Industry type