Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No. 111/2025 Concreting Of Thulamparambu Nadauvathu Road In Ward 28 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Project No. 111/2025 Concreting Of&Amp#X0d
Thulamparambu Nadauvathu Road In Ward 28&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
111/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122008 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- projectno.105/2025 concreting of sooryodhayam road in ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d projectno.105/2025 concreting of&#x0d sooryodhayam road in ward 24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipalitypr.no.83/26 concreting of thulamparambu south valiyaparambu road in ward 27-general civil work
This project is proposed under annual plan&#x0d project 2025-26 of of haripad municipality&#x0d .
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- projectno.92/2025 maintenance of shishuvihar anganvady in ward 8-general civil work
This work is proposed in ward 8 of haripad&#x0d municipality under annual plan 2024-25. the&#x0d project includes the interlocking and compound&#x0d wall work in anganwadi compound
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.112/2025 concreting of choorakkattu lane in ward 28-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.112/2025 concreting of&#x0d choorakkattu lane in ward 28-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 291/2025 concreting of asharethu road in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no. 291/2025 concreting of asharethu&#x0d road in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.335/2025 concreting of ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.335/2025 concreting of&#x0d ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.299/2025 concreting of mundakkal - mangalam road ward 5-general civil work
This work includes in the annual project&#x0d of haripad municipality 2024-25 .people in this&#x0d area mainly depend on this road. it is essential&#x0d to raise the surface of the road to pr water&#x0d logging. the detailed estimate is prepared for&#x0d filling
Read moreof your Industry type