Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road S.H. 177 To Borgave Galli Road Bandhubai Panand Road Halsavade Road V.R. 185 Ch 0/800 To 3/500 Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur
Description
Improvement Of Road S.H. 177 To Borgave Galli Road Bandhubai Panand Road Halsavade Road V.R. 185 Ch 0/800 To 3/500 Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KOLHA_1115198_2
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 58/2024-25
Tender Fee 8500
EMD 48760
Tender Value -
Place KOLHAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947293

Start Date October 14, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/10/2024

Expired 682 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.