Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Latwade To Valmikinagar Road V.R. 72 K.M. 0/0 To 01/200 Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur (Under 3054)
Description
Improvement Of Latwade To Valmikinagar Road V.R. 72 K.M. 0/0 To 01/200 Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur (Under 3054)
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KOLHA_1247558_8
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 62/2025-26
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 19505
Tender Value -
Place KOLHAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2151342

Start Date November 18, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2025

Expired 282 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.