Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Vathar To Aproach Vadgaon Road Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur V.R. 59 Ch 00/00 To 01/00
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Vathar To Aproach Vadgaon Road Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur V.R. 59 Ch 00/00 To 01/00
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KOLHA_1238321_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136440 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road and gutters in samarath ashok nagar sanketank no 148 at vathar turf vadgaon taluka hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Construction of concrete road and gutters in samarath ashok nagar sanketank no 148 at vathar turf vadgaon taluka hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Annual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of namo udyan at peth vadgaon taluka -hatkanangale dist-kolhapur
Please refer tender documents
Read moreConstruction of ktw vathar tarf vadgaon 1 tal hatkanagale dist kolhapur
Construction of ktw vathar tarf vadgaon 1 tal hatkanagale dist kolhapur
Read moreMajhi vasundhara abhiyan 4.0 dpr vadgaon nagarparishad tal-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur
Please refer tender documents
Read moreImprovement of latwade to valmikinagar road v.r. 72 k.m. 0/0 to 01/200 taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur (under 3054)
Improvement of latwade to valmikinagar road v.r. 72 k.m. 0/0 to 01/200 taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur (under 3054)
Read moreMaintainance of hatkanangale kumbhoj kavthesar road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur.
Maintainance of hatkanangale kumbhoj kavthesar road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of road from mouje vadgaon to gail india ipo2 station tal- hatkanangale, dist- kolhapur
Construction of road from mouje vadgaon to gail india ipo2 station tal- hatkanangale, dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to deulwadi to lingurwadi road. v.r.101, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to deulwadi to lingurwadi road. v.r.101, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to navalkarwadi to dhangarwada road. v.r.56, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to navalkarwadi to dhangarwada road. v.r.56, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type