Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Road S From S.H.197 To Koulav Nidhori Panand Dherewadi Fanas To Join Odr.59 Road. V.R.20, Km. 0/00 To 4/200, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur (I Ind Call)
Description
Improvements To Road S From S.H.197 To Koulav Nidhori Panand Dherewadi Fanas To Join Odr.59 Road. V.R.20, Km. 0/00 To 4/200, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur (I Ind Call)
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1014774_1
Reference
Number
E Notice No.97 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 64000
Tender Value -
Place Radhanagari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775266

Start Date February 23, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.