Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Velinalloor Gp Annual Plan Projects Maintenance Of Pullanipacha Roadvila Highschool Jn Road In Roadvila Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 8/2023 24 2023 24 Velinalloor Gp Annual Plan Projects Maintenance Of Pullanipacha Roadvila Highschool Jn Road In Roadvila Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587647_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6563 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, VELINALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects vattapara pullanipacha roadvila high school jn road in 504 ward
Annual plan-76/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects vattapara pullanipacha roadvila high school jn road in 504 ward-general civil work
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of katteni bhoothathankuzhi road in roadvila ward
Annual plan-7/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of katteni bhoothathankuzhi road in roadvila ward -general civil work
Read more170/2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan project- construction of mcf in velinalloor gp
170/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan project- construction of mcf in velinalloor gp
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of ugramkunnu lps popular jn keezhathil vathukkal road in ugramkunnu ward
Annual plan-11/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of ugramkunnu lps popular jn keezhathil vathukkal road in ugramkunnu ward -general civil work
Read more190/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan project -maintenance of panayarakunnu-velinalloor shetram road (190/2023-24)
190/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan project -maintenance of panayarakunnu-velinalloor shetram road (190/2023-24)
Read more100/2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of public well
100/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of public well
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of kollamkode public well
Annual plan-99/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of kollamkode public well -general civil work
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-completion of oyoor mcf (200/2023-24)
200/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-completion of oyoor mcf (200/2023-24)
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-completion attoorkonam anganawadi 20 (203/2023-24)
203/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-completion attoorkonam anganawadi 20 (203/2023-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kundukandam -highschool road - ward 12
Kundukandam -highschool road
Read moreof your Industry type