Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Velinalloor Gp Annual Plan Projects Vattapara Pullanipacha Roadvila High School Jn Road In 504 Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 76/2023 24 2023 24 Velinalloor Gp Annual Plan Projects Vattapara Pullanipacha Roadvila High School Jn Road In 504 Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587647_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23303 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, VELINALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of pullanipacha roadvila highschool jn road in roadvila ward
Annual plan-8/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of pullanipacha roadvila highschool jn road in roadvila ward -general civil work
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of katteni bhoothathankuzhi road in roadvila ward
Annual plan-7/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of katteni bhoothathankuzhi road in roadvila ward -general civil work
Read more12/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan projects- maintenance of anganawadi thavaram road in vattapara ward
12/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan projects- maintenance of anganawadi thavaram road in vattapara ward
Read moreRetender of 12/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan projects- maintenance of anganawadi thavaram road in vattapara ward
Retender of 12/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan projects- maintenance of anganawadi thavaram road in vattapara ward
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of ugramkunnu lps popular jn keezhathil vathukkal road in ugramkunnu ward
Annual plan-11/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of ugramkunnu lps popular jn keezhathil vathukkal road in ugramkunnu ward -general civil work
Read moreConstruction of high school jn thoyal link road
Annual plan-2023-2024 karimannoor gp-construction of high school jn thoyal link road ward 11
Read moreConstruction of cycle stand at rajkiya balika high school saraigarh, rajkiya high school kannhaura, rajkiya balika high school chatara and rajkiya high school kumumhha distt- sonebhdra
Construction of cycle stand at rajkiya balika high school saraigarh, rajkiya high school kannhaura, rajkiya balika high school chatara and rajkiya high school kumumhha distt- sonebhdra
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 504/ 25-26-girls high school road retarring-retender
Retarring
Read moreSide concreting of yeroor high school jn vathukkal nadukkunnumpuram road
Mla sdf- side concreting of yeroor high school jn vathukkal nadukkunnumpuram road in yeroor gp
Read moreConstruction of drinking water facility at rajkiya balika high school chandapur digh bhadohi, rajkiya high school nagaradah digh bhadohi, rajkiya high school paali bhadohi distt- bhadohi.
Construction of drinking water facility at rajkiya balika high school chandapur digh bhadohi, rajkiya high school nagaradah digh bhadohi, rajkiya high school paali bhadohi distt- bhadohi.
Read moreof your Industry type