Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Velinalloor Gp Annual Plan Projects Maintenance Of Katteni Bhoothathankuzhi Road In Roadvila Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 7/2023 24 2023 24 Velinalloor Gp Annual Plan Projects Maintenance Of Katteni Bhoothathankuzhi Road In Roadvila Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587647_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23302 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, VELINALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of pullanipacha roadvila highschool jn road in roadvila ward
Annual plan-8/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of pullanipacha roadvila highschool jn road in roadvila ward -general civil work
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects vattapara pullanipacha roadvila high school jn road in 504 ward
Annual plan-76/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects vattapara pullanipacha roadvila high school jn road in 504 ward-general civil work
Read more170/2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan project- construction of mcf in velinalloor gp
170/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan project- construction of mcf in velinalloor gp
Read more190/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan project -maintenance of panayarakunnu-velinalloor shetram road (190/2023-24)
190/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan project -maintenance of panayarakunnu-velinalloor shetram road (190/2023-24)
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of pallikalpuzha kadavu road in attoorkonam ward
Annual plan-57/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of pallikalpuzha kadavu road in attoorkonam ward -general civil work
Read more100/2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of public well
100/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of public well
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of kollamkode public well
Annual plan-99/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of kollamkode public well -general civil work
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of ezhamkutty puthiyidom ela road in karingannoor ward
Annual plan-10/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of ezhamkutty puthiyidom ela road in karingannoor ward. -general civil work
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of chenkoorpalli kollamkode colony road in ambalamkunnu ward
Annual plan-77/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects maintenance of chenkoorpalli kollamkode colony road in ambalamkunnu ward-general civil work
Read more197/2023-23-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-maintenance of grama panchayat office
197/2023-24-velinalloor&#x0d gp annual plan fund-maintenance of grama&#x0d panchayat office
Read moreof your Industry type