Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Of Wadgaon Gund Shirsule Morwadi To Rasalwadi Road Vr 87 Ch.0/500 To 2/500 Km Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
S.T.B.T. Of Wadgaon Gund Shirsule Morwadi To Rasalwadi Road Vr 87 Ch.0/500 To 2/500 Km Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AHMED_955694_1
Reference
Number
ZP/WORKS/305424019/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 38473
Tender Value -
Place EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.