Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Constr.Of Wadgaon Gund To Devibhoire Shiv Road At Nighoj (Wadgaon Gund) 2.Constr.Of Compound Wall In Front Of Maruti Mandirat Garkhindi Tal.Parner Dist.A.Nagar
|
| Description |
1.Constr.Of Wadgaon Gund To Devibhoire Shiv Road At Nighoj (Wadgaon Gund) 2.Constr.Of Compound Wall In Front Of Maruti Mandirat Garkhindi Tal.Parner Dist.A.Nagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963070_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.49 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constr.of gangadmala to thakurwasti road 2.constr.of nagar kalyan highway khoja pir darga road at karjule harya tal.parner dist.a.nagar
1.constr.of gangadmala to thakurwasti road 2.constr.of nagar kalyan highway khoja pir darga road at karjule harya tal.parner dist.a.nagar
Read more.constr.of baudha vihar at wadzire 2.constr.of nighutmala road at wadzire 3. constr.of sabhmandap in front of grampanchyat office at daryabai padali tal.parner dist.a.nagar
.constr.of baudha vihar at wadzire 2.constr.of nighutmala road at wadzire 3. constr.of sabhmandap in front of grampanchyat office at daryabai padali tal.parner dist.a.nagar
Read moreConstruction of rcc pipe gutter wadgaon gund to malwadi at nighoj
Construction of rcc pipe gutter wadgaon gund to malwadi at nighoj
Read more1.constr.of road to pimpalcha mala at bhandgaon 2.constr.of sabhamandap in front of bhairavnath mandir at bhandgaon 3. constr.of sabhamandap in front of hanuman mandir at bhandgaon tal.parner dist.a.nagar
1.constr.of road to pimpalcha mala at bhandgaon 2.constr.of sabhamandap in front of bhairavnath mandir at bhandgaon 3. constr.of sabhamandap in front of hanuman mandir at bhandgaon tal.parner dist.a.nagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of wadgaon gund shirsule morwadi to rasalwadi road vr 87 ch.0/500 to 2/500 km tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. of wadgaon gund shirsule morwadi to rasalwadi road vr 87 ch.0/500 to 2/500 km tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read more1. c.c. road shekhapur shiv road at wadgaon (ko), 2. c.c. road in swastik nagar at sajapur, 3. c.c. road gurukrupa kirana dukan to maruti mandir at gevrai brook bond, 4. c.c. road from ashok mule house to ashok shinde house at gevrai brook bond tq
1. c.c. road shekhapur shiv road at wadgaon (ko), 2. c.c. road in swastik nagar at sajapur, 3. c.c. road gurukrupa kirana dukan to maruti mandir at gevrai brook bond, 4. c.c. road from ashok mule house to ashok shinde house at gevrai brook bond tq
Read more1. c.c. road shekhapur shiv road at wadgaon (ko), 2. c.c. road in swastik nagar at sajapur, 3. c.c. road gurukrupa kirana dukan to maruti mandir at gevrai brook bond, 4. c.c. road from ashok mule house to ashok shinde house at gevrai brook bond tq
1. c.c. road shekhapur shiv road at wadgaon (ko), 2. c.c. road in swastik nagar at sajapur, 3. c.c. road gurukrupa kirana dukan to maruti mandir at gevrai brook bond, 4. c.c. road from ashok mule house to ashok shinde house at gevrai brook bond tq
Read moreof your Industry type