Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Ganpati Mandir (Mdr 64) To Wadner Haweli Road Vr 111 Ch.Km 2/500 To 5/500 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Ganpati Mandir (Mdr 64) To Wadner Haweli Road
Vr 111 Ch.Km 2/500 To 5/500 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_930781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/30542141/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 23306 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to wadner bu to dattamandir to borhademala road (v.r -313) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to wadner bu to dattamandir to borhademala road (v.r -313) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to bhoiregangarda to sarola somwanshi road vr 124 at bhoiregangarda tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to bhoiregangarda to sarola somwanshi road vr 124 at bhoiregangarda tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to ranjangaon mashid to shinde wadi road vr 119 at ranjangaon mashid tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to ranjangaon mashid to shinde wadi road vr 119 at ranjangaon mashid tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to bhalawani malwadi to wadgaon amli road (vr - 72) ch. 2/00 to 400 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to bhalawani malwadi to wadgaon amli road (vr - 72) ch. 2/00 to 400 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to yewale mala to wakanmala road (v.r -307) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to yewale mala to wakanmala road (v.r -307) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type