Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Wadner Bu To Dattamandir To Borhademala Road (V.R 313) Ch. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Wadner Bu To Dattamandir To Borhademala Road (V.R 313) Ch. 0/00 To
2/00 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_944550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/GAUN/28530132/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to yewale mala to wakanmala road (v.r -307) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to yewale mala to wakanmala road (v.r -307) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to loni mavala to hanumanwadi babhulwade road (v.r -58) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to loni mavala to hanumanwadi babhulwade road (v.r -58) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nighoj to kund to sulakhewasti ,gadilgoan road (v.r -101) ch. 4/00 to 6/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nighoj to kund to sulakhewasti ,gadilgoan road (v.r -101) ch. 4/00 to 6/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to ganpati mandir (mdr - 64) to wadner haweli road vr 111 ch.km 2/500 to 5/500 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to ganpati mandir (mdr - 64) to wadner haweli road vr 111 ch.km 2/500 to 5/500 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type