Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Improvement To Shevale To Vadi Road Vr 88 Km. 0/000 To 3/000 Tal. Shindkheda, Dist. Dhule
Description
Strengthening And Improvement To Shevale To Vadi Road Vr 88 Km. 0/000 To 3/000 Tal. Shindkheda, Dist. Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_932127_8
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No. 13 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 05, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.