Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Uday Nagar Lachi Khera Galibpur Tala Road Odr Ch 6.500 To Ch 14.000 In District Unnao Including Five Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Uday Nagar Lachi Khera Galibpur Tala Road Odr Ch 6.500 To Ch 14.000 In District Unnao Including Five Year Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_906037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
681MT/1MT/E-Tender/UC/2023 Dt. 03-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1561766 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thermoplastic paint work at uday nagar luchchi kheda galibpur tala road ch 6.50 to ch. 14.00
Thermoplastic paint work at uday nagar luchchi kheda galibpur tala road ch 6.50 to ch. 14.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rehariya to sunderpur via padsar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 14.000
Widening and strengthening of rehariya to sunderpur via padsar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 14.000
Read moreWidening and strengthening of zamaniya dildarnagar usiya godasara amaura nahar ki patari road (odr) ch 14.000 to 16.000
Widening and strengthening of zamaniya dildarnagar usiya godasara amaura nahar ki patari road (odr) ch 14.000 to 16.000
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maurwan bihar road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 18.000 in district unnao with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of maurwan bihar road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 18.000 in district unnao with five year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of poni road to shuklaganj road odr ch-0.000 to ch-6.440 in district unnao including five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of poni road to shuklaganj road odr ch-0.000 to ch-6.440 in district unnao including five year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of poni road to shuklaganj road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 6.440 in district unnao with five year maintenance -cement concrete road-
Widening and strengthening of poni road to shuklaganj road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 6.440 in district unnao with five year maintenance -cement concrete road-
Read moreShifting of pipe line at lacchi khera chauraha to tala road in mawai water suppy scheme due to widining of mawai to state highway road in district unnao
Shifting of pipe line at lacchi khera chauraha to tala road in mawai water suppy scheme due to widining of mawai to state highway road in district unnao
Read moreof your Industry type