Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Poni Road To Shuklaganj Road Odr Ch. 0.000 To Ch 6.440 In District Unnao With Five Year Maintenance Cement Concrete Road
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Poni Road To Shuklaganj Road Odr Ch. 0.000 To Ch 6.440 In District Unnao With Five Year Maintenance Cement Concrete Road
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEUCZ_988100_1
Reference
Number
5253MT/1MT-Etender-UC/2024 Dt. 04-10-2024
Tender Fee 2715
EMD 16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Unnao
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742809

Start Date December 30, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2025

Expired 605 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.