Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Poni Road To Shuklaganj Road Odr Ch 0.000 To Ch 6.440 In District Unnao Including Five Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Poni Road To Shuklaganj Road Odr Ch 0.000 To Ch 6.440 In District Unnao Including Five Year Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_906006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
899MT/1MT/E-Tender/UC/2023 Dt. 14-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 16.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1561700 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of poni road to shuklaganj road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 6.440 in district unnao with five year maintenance -cement concrete road-
Widening and strengthening of poni road to shuklaganj road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 6.440 in district unnao with five year maintenance -cement concrete road-
Read moreRoad safety and road signage work at poni road to shuklaganj road in ch- 0 to ch-6.440
Road safety and road signage work at poni road to shuklaganj road in ch- 0 to ch-6.440
Read moreRoad safety and road signage work at poni road to shuklaganj road in ch- 0 to ch-6.440
Road safety and road signage work at poni road to shuklaganj road in ch- 0 to ch-6.440
Read moreSpecial repair of shuklaganj abadi portion of poni road to shuklaganj road odr
Special repair of shuklaganj abadi portion of poni road to shuklaganj road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maurwan bihar road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 18.000 in district unnao with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of maurwan bihar road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 18.000 in district unnao with five year maintenance
Read moreWidening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Widening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of uday nagar lachi khera galibpur tala road odr ch-6.500 to ch-14.000 in district unnao including five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of uday nagar lachi khera galibpur tala road odr ch-6.500 to ch-14.000 in district unnao including five year maintenance
Read morewidening and strengtheing of mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173 ch.30.600 to ch. 31.000 and ch. 34.000 to ch. 35.000 in district unnao
widening and strengtheing of mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173 ch.30.600 to ch. 31.000 and ch. 34.000 to ch. 35.000 in district unnao
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rehariya to sunderpur via padsar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 14.000
Widening and strengthening of rehariya to sunderpur via padsar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 14.000
Read moreWidening and strengthening of fatehpur dalmau road (odr) ch 0.000 to 12.400 in distt-fatehpur
Widening and strengthening of fatehpur dalmau road (odr) ch 0.000 to 12.400 in distt-fatehpur
Read moreof your Industry type