Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Maurwan Bihar Road Odr Ch. 0.000 To Ch 18.000 In District Unnao With Five Year Maintenance
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Maurwan Bihar Road Odr Ch. 0.000 To Ch 18.000 In District Unnao With Five Year Maintenance
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEUCZ_1002439_1
Reference
Number
4950MT/1MT-Etender-UC/2024 Dt. 17-09-2024
Tender Fee 2715
EMD 50 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Unnao
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787522

Start Date February 06, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 13/02/2025

Expired 569 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.