Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Zamaniya Dildarnagar Usiya Godasara Amaura Nahar Ki Patari Road (Odr) Ch 14.000 To 16.000
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Zamaniya Dildarnagar Usiya Godasara Amaura Nahar Ki Patari Road (Odr) Ch 14.000 To 16.000
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_893482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
316/SE Tender/jnp-gzp circle/23 date 31-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 26.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaunpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535491 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bhadaura usiya nahar ki patari to faridpur link road
Special repair of bhadaura usiya nahar ki patari to faridpur link road
Read moreW/s of zamaniya dildarnagar bhadaura road (odr) km 11.650 to 18.700
W/s of zamaniya dildarnagar bhadaura road (odr) km 11.650 to 18.700
Read moreSpecial repair of gerama nahar patari se mirganj via rampur khurd link road odr in financial year 2023-24 group no 23 of 31
Special repair of gerama nahar patari se mirganj via rampur khurd link road odr in financial year 2023-24 group no 23 of 31
Read moreof your Industry type