Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Bhadaura Usiya Nahar Ki Patari To Faridpur Link Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Bhadaura Usiya Nahar Ki Patari To Faridpur Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUVZ_855931_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Ref No 2013/10A Date 17.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreSpecial repair of majarthiya harindapur nahar patari to harindapur link road
Special repair of majarthiya harindapur nahar patari to harindapur link road
Read moreSpecial repair of pindoriya minor laviya se hafijpur nahar patari link road
Special repair of pindoriya minor laviya se hafijpur nahar patari link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of zamaniya dildarnagar usiya godasara amaura nahar ki patari road (odr) ch 14.000 to 16.000
Widening and strengthening of zamaniya dildarnagar usiya godasara amaura nahar ki patari road (odr) ch 14.000 to 16.000
Read moreSpecial repair of zamania dildarnagar to usiya link road
Special repair of zamania dildarnagar to usiya link road
Read moreSpecial repair work of kakram nahar ki patari to sulmai sampark marg
Special repair work of kakram nahar ki patari to sulmai sampark marg
Read moreSpecial repair work of adahara to piparkundi via samada arka nahar ki patari
Special repair work of adahara to piparkundi via samada arka nahar ki patari
Read moreof your Industry type