Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Gerama Nahar Patari Se Mirganj Via Rampur Khurd Link Road Odr In Financial Year 2023 24 Group No 23 Of 31
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Gerama Nahar Patari Se Mirganj Via Rampur Khurd Link Road Odr In Financial Year 2023 24 Group No 23 Of 31
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_852492_23 |
|
Reference Number |
1572/04 Lekha/2023-24 Date 07-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD Maharajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair work of adahara to piparkundi via samada arka nahar ki patari
Special repair work of adahara to piparkundi via samada arka nahar ki patari
Read moreRenewal of basupur road to nahar ki patari via subba singh ka purwa link road
Renewal of basupur road to nahar ki patari via subba singh ka purwa link road
Read moreJethavara kunda marg se nahar ke patari hote hue saray khanadev sampark marg marammat pc (31)
Jethavara kunda marg se nahar ke patari hote hue saray khanadev sampark marg marammat pc (31)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of zamaniya dildarnagar usiya godasara amaura nahar ki patari road (odr) ch 14.000 to 16.000
Widening and strengthening of zamaniya dildarnagar usiya godasara amaura nahar ki patari road (odr) ch 14.000 to 16.000
Read moreSpecial repair of soharauna se rajmandir se rampur khurd link road vr in financial year 2023-24 group no 11 of 31
Special repair of soharauna se rajmandir se rampur khurd link road vr in financial year 2023-24 group no 11 of 31
Read moreRenewal of meerpur odasan to rajapur yadav basti to baghai tak via sharda sahayak nahar ki patari link road
Renewal of meerpur odasan to rajapur yadav basti to baghai tak via sharda sahayak nahar ki patari link road&#x0d
Read moreSpecial repair work of chandaus to khair somna road via rampur shahpur road (odr)
Special repair work of chandaus to khair somna road via rampur shahpur road (odr)
Read moreConstruction of link road basgoan badka infront of anurag tripathi home puliya to nahar patari to dalaipurwa via devideen purwa
Construction of link road basgoan badka infront of anurag tripathi home puliya to nahar patari to dalaipurwa via devideen purwa
Read moreSpecial repair on ggs marg sec rampur to kanech (rd 110.86 - 114.49 total 3.63 km) (odr-31)
Special repair on ggs marg sec rampur to kanech (rd 110.86 - 114.49 total 3.63 km) (odr-31)
Read moreConstruction work of dudi nahar patari road km-1 via khairabad harizan basti to bansahiya link road ridf-30 lot no 12 of 15
Construction work of dudi nahar patari road km-1 via khairabad harizan basti to bansahiya link road ridf-30 lot no 12 of 15
Read moreof your Industry type