Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diversion Of 1 No. Of 6.6 Kv 3 Phase Overhead Line For Patherdih Colliery For Extension Of Fire Patch A Under Asp Colliery.
|
| Description |
Diversion Of 1 No. Of 6.6 Kv 3 Phase Overhead Line For Patherdih Colliery For Extension Of Fire Patch A Under Asp Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_294746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/200 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11334 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreDiversion and extension of ht overhead line 6.6kv from neelkanth patch to godavari patch for power supply to hemm.
Diversion and extension of ht overhead line 6.6kv from neelkanth patch to godavari patch for power supply to hemm.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of vcb 6.6kv ht 60amp. sl. no 053 make andrew yule of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of vcb 6.6kv ht 60amp. sl. no 053 make andrew yule of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreDi of6.6kv and 440voverhead linefrom cocpsubstation to fire patch extension of asp colliery under ej area
Di of6.6kv and 440voverhead linefrom cocpsubstation to fire patch extension of asp colliery under ej area
Read morePeripheral lighting erection work for x2 patch and fire patch under asp colliery.
Peripheral lighting erection work for x2 patch and fire patch under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 6.6kv ht 3 phase overhead line from regional substation 33kv 6.6kv sudamdih shaft to cocp substation 6.6kv mine and issuing test certificate of overhead line p. no 11 for dgms approval under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 6.6kv ht 3 phase overhead line from regional substation 33kv 6.6kv sudamdih shaft to cocp substation 6.6kv mine and issuing test certificate of overhead line p. no 11 for dgms approval under asp colliery.
Read moreErection, dismantling, diversion and extension of 6.6kv o/h line excv. 1075 and 1851 at kathara colliery
Erection, dismantling, diversion and extension of 6.6kv o/h line excv. 1075 and 1851 at kathara colliery
Read moreDiversion of 6.6kv overhead line for lowering of 4000gpm motor pump at jharna face due to advancement of coal face in 4th patch muraidih, amp colliery.
Diversion of 6.6kv overhead line for lowering of 4000gpm motor pump at jharna face due to advancement of coal face in 4th patch muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreDiversion of 6.6kv o/h line due to advancement of ob face in socp patch at muraidih, amp colliery.
Diversion of 6.6kv o/h line due to advancement of ob face in socp patch at muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type