Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Needur Pillaiyar Koviltheru Salai In Vepenchery Panchayat Km 0/0 0/296
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Needur Pillaiyar Koviltheru Salai In Vepenchery Panchayat Km 0/0 0/296
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_677287_7 |
|
Reference Number |
310/2026/B2/Dt.15.06.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keelaiyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813818 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing distribution system with fhtc at needur main road habitation in vepenchery panchayat.
Providing distribution system with fhtc at needur main road habitation in vepenchery panchayat.
Read moreProviding distribution system with fhtc at needur colony theru habitation in vepenchery panchayat.
Providing distribution system with fhtc at needur colony theru habitation in vepenchery panchayat.
Read moreStrengthening of kallikkadu pillaiyar kovil road in thuvarankurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/281
Strengthening of kallikkadu pillaiyar kovil road in thuvarankurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/281
Read moreStrengthening of agamudaiyar street salai in periyanayagipuram panchayat km 0/0-0/200
Strengthening of agamudaiyar street salai in periyanayagipuram panchayat km 0/0-0/200
Read moreStrengthening of sithukkadu kanakkan street salai in kalathur panchayat km 0/0-0/491
Strengthening of sithukkadu kanakkan street salai in kalathur panchayat km 0/0-0/491
Read moreStrengthening of sanjaya nagar attrankarai salai at veerakurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/142
Strengthening of sanjaya nagar attrankarai salai at veerakurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/142
Read moreStrengthening of kuruchi mettuvayal salai in kuruchi panchayat km 0/224 - 0/484
Strengthening of kuruchi mettuvayal salai in kuruchi panchayat km 0/224 - 0/484
Read moreStrengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Strengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Read moreStrengthening of katharipulam keezhakuthagai annanagar salai km 0/0-2/750 in katharipulam panchayat
Strengthening of katharipulam keezhakuthagai annanagar salai km 0/0-2/750 in katharipulam panchayat at vedaranyam block
Read moreStrengthening of mela ottangadu atrangarai salai in ottangadu panchayat km 0/200- 0/325
Strengthening of mela ottangadu atrangarai salai in ottangadu panchayat km 0/200- 0/325
Read moreof your Industry type