Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Kallikkadu Pillaiyar Kovil Road In Thuvarankurichi Panchayat Km 0/0 0/281
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Kallikkadu Pillaiyar Kovil Road In Thuvarankurichi Panchayat Km 0/0 0/281
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_346318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6084/2022/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office(VP) Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreStrengthening and black topping from kattakalaipatti pillaiyar kovil road km 0/0-0/650 in ambalakaranpatti pt
Strengthening and black topping from kattakalaipatti pillaiyar kovil road km 0/0-0/650 in ambalakaranpatti pt
Read moreStrengthening of needur pillaiyar koviltheru salai in vepenchery panchayat km 0/0 - 0/296
Strengthening of needur pillaiyar koviltheru salai in vepenchery panchayat km 0/0 - 0/296
Read moreStrengthening and black topping from kattakalaipatti pillaiyar kovil road km 0 / 0 - 0 /650 - r- 339 in ambalakaranpatti panchayat at melur block under general fund 25-26
Strengthening and black topping from kattakalaipatti pillaiyar kovil road km 0 / 0 - 0 /650 - r- 339 in ambalakaranpatti panchayat at melur block under general fund 25-26
Read moreStrengthening the palaya senjai - trichy road to malukkan kovil in sangarapuram panchayat km 0/0 -0/386
Strengthening the palaya senjai - trichy road to malukkan kovil in sangarapuram panchayat km 0/0 -0/386
Read moreStrengthening of prathabaramapuram matha kovil road in pr puram panchayat km 0/0 - 1/639 in prathabaramapuram panchayat
Strengthening of prathabaramapuram matha kovil road in pr puram panchayat km 0/0 - 1/639 in prathabaramapuram panchayat at keelaiyur block
Read moreStrengthening of road puthur to murugan kovil road km 0/0-1/820
Strengthening of road puthur to murugan kovil road km 0/0-1/820
Read moreStrengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Strengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Read moreof your Industry type