Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Sithukkadu Kanakkan Street Salai In Kalathur Panchayat Km 0/0 0/491
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Sithukkadu Kanakkan Street Salai In Kalathur Panchayat Km 0/0 0/491
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_454427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3245/2023/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office (VP)Peravurani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540661 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreStrengthening of agamudaiyar street salai in periyanayagipuram panchayat km 0/0-0/200
Strengthening of agamudaiyar street salai in periyanayagipuram panchayat km 0/0-0/200
Read moreStrengthening of bt to purasakudi kudiyana street to ad street salai in vembakudi panchayat (km 0/0-0/640)
Strengthening of bt to purasakudi kudiyana street to ad street salai in vembakudi panchayat (km 0/0-0/640)
Read moreStrengthening of needur pillaiyar koviltheru salai in vepenchery panchayat km 0/0 - 0/296
Strengthening of needur pillaiyar koviltheru salai in vepenchery panchayat km 0/0 - 0/296
Read moreStrengthening of kuruchi mettuvayal salai in kuruchi panchayat km 0/224 - 0/484
Strengthening of kuruchi mettuvayal salai in kuruchi panchayat km 0/224 - 0/484
Read moreStrengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Strengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Read moreStrengthening of katharipulam keezhakuthagai annanagar salai km 0/0-2/750 in katharipulam panchayat
Strengthening of katharipulam keezhakuthagai annanagar salai km 0/0-2/750 in katharipulam panchayat at vedaranyam block
Read moreof your Industry type