Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Nh 130 D Up Gradation Project 🛣️ The Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Up Gradation Of National Highway 130 D (Nh 130 D) From Narayanpur Pahadi Mandir To Gotajamhari, Covering A Stretch Of 9.50 Km From Km 48.600 To 58.100, To A Two Four Lane With A Paved Shoulder Configuration. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: August 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 11,800 Emd: Inr 7,06,204.30 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Nh 130 D, Highway Up Gradation, Infrastructure Development, Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation To Two Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Narayanpur Pahadi Mandir To Gotajamhari In Km 48.600 To 58.100 9.50 Km Of Nh 130 D (Part 1)
|
| Description |
Up Gradation To Two Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Narayanpur Pahadi Mandir To Gotajamhari In Km 48.600 To 58.100 9.50 Km Of Nh 130 D (Part 1)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_813536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/CE/NH/TC/44-24/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 70.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narayanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=855367 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation to two lane-four lane with paved shoulder configuration of gotajamhari to akabeda in km 58.100 to 65.600 - 7.50 km of nh-130d (part-2)
Up-gradation to two lane-four lane with paved shoulder configuration of gotajamhari to akabeda in km 58.100 to 65.600 - 7.50 km of nh-130d (part-2)
Read moreUpgradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration of kondagaon - narayanpur from design ch. 0.00 - 48.693 (design length 47.493 km., 1.20km. retained) on nh 130d in the state of chhattisgarh
Upgradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration of kondagaon - narayanpur from design ch. 0.00 - 48.693 (design length 47.493 km., 1.20km. retained) on nh 130d in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreUp-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreUp-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreUp-gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 total 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 total 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreUp-gradation to two lane - four lane with paved shoulder configuration of akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two lane - four lane with paved shoulder configuration of akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreConstruction and up gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder in km 70.450 to 80.720 total 10.270 km narayanpur - kasturmeta - kutul road of nh-130d (part-i)
Construction and up gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder in km 70.450 to 80.720 total 10.270 km narayanpur - kasturmeta - kutul road of nh-130d (part-i)
Read moreConstruction and up gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder in km 80.720 to 90.990 total 10.270 km narayanpur- kasturmeta - kutul road of nh-130d (part-ii)
Construction and up gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder in km 80.720 to 90.990 total 10.270 km narayanpur- kasturmeta - kutul road of nh-130d (part-ii)
Read moreConstruction and up gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder in km 70.450 to 80.720 total length 10.270 km narayanpur kasturmeta - kutul road of nh-130d (part-i)
Construction and up gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder in km 70.450 to 80.720 total length 10.270 km narayanpur kasturmeta - kutul road of nh-130d (part-i)
Read moreConstruction and up gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder in km 80.720 to 90.990 total length 10.270 km narayanpur- kasturmeta - kutul road of nh-130d (part-ii)
Construction and up gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder in km 80.720 to 90.990 total length 10.270 km narayanpur- kasturmeta - kutul road of nh-130d (part-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type