Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Supad Mondal House To Banstala Sansad V Jafarpur Acty 109351496
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Supad Mondal House To Banstala Sansad V Jafarpur Acty 109351496
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
432/KP-II/E-TENDER/15TH FC/2025 SL-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAFARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980298 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from choto mondal house to pratima maity house sansad xi sahebpur acty 109593224
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from choto mondal house to pratima maity house sansad xi sahebpur acty 109593224
Read morePcc cover drain from pintu mondal house towards chand pradhan banstala at sansad v 89899182
Pcc cover drain from pintu mondal house towards chand pradhan banstala at sansad v 89899182
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pradip mondal house to shambhunath mondal house sahebpur/xi acty 89791344
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pradip mondal house to shambhunath mondal house sahebpur/xi acty 89791344
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from kutub laskar shop to beniabow masjid sansad iii beniabow acty 109351208
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from kutub laskar shop to beniabow masjid sansad iii beniabow acty 109351208
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from maya naskar house to chowdhury play ground sansad vii hasanpur acty 109589509
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from maya naskar house to chowdhury play ground sansad vii hasanpur acty 109589509
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pappu mondal house to khal beniabow/iii acty 89427146
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pappu mondal house to khal beniabow/iii acty 89427146
Read moreRenovation work of jafarpur high school location of the work sansad v jafarpur
Renovation work of jafarpur high school location of the work sansad v jafarpur
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106&#x0d
Read moreConstructi on of pucca cover drain with soakpit from shyamal mondal pond to komal mondal pond sansad i
Constructi on of pucca cover drain with soakpit from shyamal mondal pond to komal mondal pond sansad i
Read moreCc road from saifur house to sablu banstala sansad vi
Cc road from saifur house to sablu banstala sansad vi
Read moreof your Industry type