Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Pradip Mondal House To Shambhunath Mondal House Sahebpur/Xi Acty 89791344
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Pradip Mondal House To Shambhunath Mondal House Sahebpur/Xi Acty 89791344
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_774341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
256/KP-II/E-TENDER-04/15THFC TIED 1st 24-25/2024 SL 04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5248 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBPUR KP-II/XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1714235 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from choto mondal house to pratima maity house sansad xi sahebpur acty 109593224
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from choto mondal house to pratima maity house sansad xi sahebpur acty 109593224
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pappu mondal house to khal beniabow/iii acty 89427146
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pappu mondal house to khal beniabow/iii acty 89427146
Read moreRepairing of road from raju mondal house to pradip das house at sahebpur booth 259 sahebpur p 4 apas011472590004
Repairing of road from raju mondal house to pradip das house at sahebpur booth 259 sahebpur p 4 apas011472590004
Read moreC.c cover drain with soakpit from palan mondal house to sanjay khamaru house.
C.c cover drain with soakpit from palan mondal house to sanjay khamaru house.
Read moreT construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from shambhunath naskar house to nishikanta mondal house at gangaduara xiv
T construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from shambhunath naskar house to nishikanta mondal house at gangaduara xiv
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from the house of biswanath das to the house of kartick das sahebpur ix acty 107750982
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from the house of biswanath das to the house of kartick das sahebpur ix acty 107750982
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from madan das house to sailen naskar house sansad ix sahebpur
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from madan das house to sailen naskar house sansad ix sahebpur
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from supad mondal house to banstala sansad v jafarpur acty 109351496
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from supad mondal house to banstala sansad v jafarpur acty 109351496
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from bantul naskar house to bhakti naskar house raipur/vi acty 89429181
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from bantul naskar house to bhakti naskar house raipur/vi acty 89429181
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from tapan mondal house to sushanta mondal house sansad vi raypur
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from tapan mondal house to sushanta mondal house sansad vi raypur
Read moreof your Industry type