Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Reservoir Near Sahebpur Amra Sabai Club Sansad Ix Sahebpur Kalikapur Ii Gp Acty 109598786
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Reservoir Near Sahebpur Amra Sabai Club Sansad Ix Sahebpur Kalikapur Ii Gp Acty 109598786
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
454/KP-II/E-TENDER/15TH FC/2025 SL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5958 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBPUR IX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995406 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water reservoir at roypur purbapara juger pratik club sansad xii raypur kalikapur ii gp acty 109595384
Construction of water reservoir at roypur purbapara juger pratik club sansad xii raypur kalikapur ii gp acty 109595384
Read moreConstruction of pond guardwall amra sabai club to raju roy house at sahebpur part no 267 p 4 apas011472670004
Construction of pond guardwall amra sabai club to raju roy house at sahebpur part no 267 p 4 apas011472670004
Read moreRenovation and decoration of gp office building phase i sansad xi sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 117218383
Renovation and decoration of gp office building phase i sansad xi sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 117218383
Read moreRenovation and decoration of gp office building phase ii sansad xi sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 25414454
Renovation and decoration of gp office building phase ii sansad xi sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 25414454
Read morePurchase of 1no of ambulance for amra sabai gangadhar sporting club,
Purchase of 1no of ambulance for amra sabai gangadhar sporting club, &#x0d ward-16 under konnagar municipality
Read moreSinking of deep tueb well near the land of swapan naskar sahebpur/ix acty 89790656
Sinking of deep tueb well near the land of swapan naskar sahebpur/ix acty 89790656
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no ii under 15th f.c tide id no 109376372 / 2025-26
Installation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no ii under 15th f.c tide id no 109376372 / 2025-26
Read moreInstalletion solar street light from prasanta das house to amra sabai club
Installetion solar street light from prasanta das house to amra sabai club
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no-ii, under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat, under 15th c.f.c. ac -109376372
Installation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no-ii, under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat, under 15th c.f.c. ac -109376372
Read moreConst of drain with slab from amra sabai club via asoke manna house to de house
Const of drain with slab from amra sabai club via asoke manna house to de house
Read moreof your Industry type