Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Reservoir At Roypur Purbapara Juger Pratik Club Sansad Xii Raypur Kalikapur Ii Gp Acty 109595384
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Reservoir At Roypur Purbapara Juger Pratik Club Sansad Xii Raypur Kalikapur Ii Gp Acty 109595384
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
454/KP-II/E-TENDER/15TH FC/2025 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995428 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water reservoir near sahebpur amra sabai club sansad ix sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 109598786
Construction of water reservoir near sahebpur amra sabai club sansad ix sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 109598786
Read moreConstruction of tali pilling of road side pond of r.h.k.s. club at raypur acty 89387137
Construction of tali pilling of road side pond of r.h.k.s. club at raypur sansad-xv (raypur)/kalikapur-ii g.p. acty 89387137
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalikapur battala towardas kalikapur narayan shangha club at kalikapur naskar para sansad no -18
Construction of concrete road from kalikapur battala towardas kalikapur narayan shangha club at kalikapur naskar para sansad no -18
Read moreRenovation and decoration of gp office building phase i sansad xi sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 117218383
Renovation and decoration of gp office building phase i sansad xi sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 117218383
Read moreRenovation and decoration of gp office building phase ii sansad xi sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 25414454
Renovation and decoration of gp office building phase ii sansad xi sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 25414454
Read moreConstruction of single storie community centre phase -ii at kali temple pond side at kalikapur sansad no- xii under kalikapur no-1 gp
Construction of single storie community centre phase -ii at kali temple pond side at kalikapur sansad no- xii under kalikapur no-1 gp
Read moreConstruction of toilet and bathroom near haridas moth at chanderghat purbapara sansad xii activity id- 110065129
Construction of toilet and bathroom near haridas moth at chanderghat purbapara sansad xii activity id- 110065129
Read morePondside pyling from jagaran sangha club to durga mandir at biprannapara sansad - xii .
Pondside pyling from jagaran sangha club to durga mandir at biprannapara sansad - xii .&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of single storie community centre ( phase - i) at kali temple pond side at kalikapur, sansad no- xii
Construction of single storie community centre ( phase - i) at kali temple pond side at kalikapur, sansad no- xii
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from prabhati sangha club to goutam mallick land at radhaballavpur sansad xii 14 (117070065)
Construction of cc drain from prabhati sangha club to goutam mallick land at radhaballavpur sansad xii 14 (117070065)
Read moreof your Industry type