Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara Near Amra Sabai Club At Sansad No Ii, Under Mayurhat Ii Gram Panchayat, Under 15 Th C.F.C. Ac 109376372
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara Near Amra Sabai Club At Sansad No Ii, Under Mayurhat Ii Gram Panchayat, Under 15 Th C.F.C. Ac 109376372
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871214_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03(07)/15TH C.F.C.(Tied)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959875 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no ii under 15th f.c tide id no 109376372 / 2025-26
Installation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no ii under 15th f.c tide id no 109376372 / 2025-26
Read morePurchase of 1no of ambulance for amra sabai gangadhar sporting club,
Purchase of 1no of ambulance for amra sabai gangadhar sporting club, &#x0d ward-16 under konnagar municipality
Read moreInstalletion solar street light from prasanta das house to amra sabai club
Installetion solar street light from prasanta das house to amra sabai club
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir near sahebpur amra sabai club sansad ix sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 109598786
Construction of water reservoir near sahebpur amra sabai club sansad ix sahebpur kalikapur ii gp acty 109598786
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside amra sabai club at bishnupur north under dubra g.p. under chakdaha dev. block.
Construction of community toilet beside amra sabai club at bishnupur north under dubra g.p. under chakdaha dev. block.
Read moreRenovation of bituminous road at joynal abedin road from club amra sabai to green club more in ward no 18 under krishnanagar municipality
Renovation of bituminous road at joynal abedin road from club amra sabai to green club more in ward no 18 under krishnanagar municipality
Read moreConst of drain with slab from amra sabai club via asoke manna house to de house
Const of drain with slab from amra sabai club via asoke manna house to de house
Read moreRepair of black top road from shop of sushil mondal to amra sabai club at haldipara under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Repair of black top road from shop of sushil mondal to amra sabai club at haldipara under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pond guardwall amra sabai club to raju roy house at sahebpur part no 267 p 4 apas011472670004
Construction of pond guardwall amra sabai club to raju roy house at sahebpur part no 267 p 4 apas011472670004
Read moreConstruction of mini sajaldhara near jatiya sangha club at parari east under dubra gp (109547627)
Construction of mini sajaldhara near jatiya sangha club at parari east under dubra gp (109547627)
Read moreof your Industry type