Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Pappu Mondal House To Khal Beniabow/Iii Acty 89427146
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Pappu Mondal House To Khal Beniabow/Iii Acty 89427146
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_774283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
256/KP-II/E-TENDER-04/15THFC TIED 1st 24-25/2024 SL 01 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BENIABOW KP-II/III |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1714106 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from kutub laskar shop to beniabow masjid sansad iii beniabow acty 109351208
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from kutub laskar shop to beniabow masjid sansad iii beniabow acty 109351208
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pradip mondal house to shambhunath mondal house sahebpur/xi acty 89791344
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pradip mondal house to shambhunath mondal house sahebpur/xi acty 89791344
Read moreC.c cover drain with soakpit from palan mondal house to sanjay khamaru house.
C.c cover drain with soakpit from palan mondal house to sanjay khamaru house.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from supad mondal house to banstala sansad v jafarpur acty 109351496
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from supad mondal house to banstala sansad v jafarpur acty 109351496
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from bidhyadhari khal to nirmal mondal land at hogaldara si
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from bidhyadhari khal to nirmal mondal land at hogaldara si
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from choto mondal house to pratima maity house sansad xi sahebpur acty 109593224
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from choto mondal house to pratima maity house sansad xi sahebpur acty 109593224
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from bidhyahari khal to radharani mondal land at hogaldara s i
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from bidhyahari khal to radharani mondal land at hogaldara s i
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from bantul naskar house to bhakti naskar house raipur/vi acty 89429181
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from bantul naskar house to bhakti naskar house raipur/vi acty 89429181
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from tapan mondal house to sushanta mondal house sansad vi raypur
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from tapan mondal house to sushanta mondal house sansad vi raypur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover soakpit from the house of gobinda naskar to the house of gadhadhar naskar acty 89790080
Construction of c.c. drain with cover soakpit from the house of gobinda naskar to the house of gadhadhar naskar sansad-viii( sahebpur)/kalikapur-ii g.p. acty 89790080
Read moreof your Industry type