Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Kutub Laskar Shop To Beniabow Masjid Sansad Iii Beniabow Acty 109351208
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Kutub Laskar Shop To Beniabow Masjid Sansad Iii Beniabow Acty 109351208
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
432/KP-II/E-TENDER/15TH FC/2025 SL-2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BENIABOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980329 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pappu mondal house to khal beniabow/iii acty 89427146
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from pappu mondal house to khal beniabow/iii acty 89427146
Read moreConstruction of bituminus road from kushberia masjid towards beniabow masjid acty 67023645
Construction of bituminus road from kushberia masjid towards beniabow masjid acty 67023645
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paban mondal shop to pravas mondal house sansad iii beniabow
Construction of concrete road from paban mondal shop to pravas mondal house sansad iii beniabow
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from kutub house towords subjola nodi at malirbagan village sansad no 5
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from kutub house towords subjola nodi at malirbagan village sansad no 5
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from supad mondal house to banstala sansad v jafarpur acty 109351496
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from supad mondal house to banstala sansad v jafarpur acty 109351496
Read moreSolar street light at arfat laskar shop sansad vi
Solar street light at arfat laskar shop sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from maya naskar house to chowdhury play ground sansad vii hasanpur acty 109589509
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from maya naskar house to chowdhury play ground sansad vii hasanpur acty 109589509
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from choto mondal house to pratima maity house sansad xi sahebpur acty 109593224
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from choto mondal house to pratima maity house sansad xi sahebpur acty 109593224
Read moreRc from house of kutub laskar upto house of nurbakta piyada at amirpur sansad under sankarpur g.p
Rc from house of kutub laskar upto house of nurbakta piyada at amirpur sansad under sankarpur g.p
Read moreCc drain with cover at begri muslimpara near masjid begri sansad iii
Cc drain with cover at begri muslimpara near masjid begri sansad iii activity code 112418930
Read moreof your Industry type