Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Maya Naskar House To Chowdhury Play Ground Sansad Vii Hasanpur Acty 109589509
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Maya Naskar House To Chowdhury Play Ground Sansad Vii Hasanpur Acty 109589509
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
432/KP-II/E-TENDER/15TH FC/2025 SL-4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HASANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980391 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from bantul sardar house to jayanta naskar house sansad vii hasanpur 109343382
Construction of concrete road from bantul sardar house to jayanta naskar house sansad vii hasanpur 109343382
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of pallab mondal to the house of barundev sharma sansad-vii hasanpur acty 89383648
Construction of concrete road from the house of pallab mondal to the house of barundev sharma sansad-vii(hasanpur)/kalikapur-ii g.p. acty 89383648
Read moreSinking of deep tueb well near the house of anjan barman hasanpur/vii acty 89429767
Sinking of deep tueb well near the house of anjan barman hasanpur/vii acty 89429767
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from bantul naskar house to bhakti naskar house raipur/vi acty 89429181
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from bantul naskar house to bhakti naskar house raipur/vi acty 89429181
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover soakpit from the house of gobinda naskar to the house of gadhadhar naskar acty 89790080
Construction of c.c. drain with cover soakpit from the house of gobinda naskar to the house of gadhadhar naskar sansad-viii( sahebpur)/kalikapur-ii g.p. acty 89790080
Read moreOpen gym nirman karya govt school hasanpur play ground me gram hasanpur mafi
Open gym nirman karya govt school hasanpur play ground me gram hasanpur mafi
Read moreCc drain with soakpit balai naskar house to sambhu naskar house sansad no i
Cc drain with soakpit balai naskar house to sambhu naskar house sansad no i
Read moreConstruction of community soakpit at fazi busty ,sansad - vii
Construction of community&#x0d soakpit at fazi busty ,sansad -&#x0d vii
Read moreConstruction of concrete solar submersible near basu chowdhury house at palishgram, sansad vii
Solar powered mini drinking water supply with overhead storage tank
Read moreConstruction of concrete solar submersible near basu chowdhury house at palishgram sansad vii
Solar powered mini drinking water supply
Read moreof your Industry type