Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bantul Sardar House To Jayanta Naskar House Sansad Vii Hasanpur 109343382
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bantul Sardar House To Jayanta Naskar House Sansad Vii Hasanpur 109343382
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
430/KP-II/E-TENDER/15TH FC/2025 SL-11 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HASANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1979166 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConcrete road repairing from jatin sardar house to bantul naskar house at makhaltala ,ps no-62
Concrete road repairing from jatin sardar house to bantul naskar house at makhaltala ,ps no-62
Read moreCement concrete road from saila naskar house to subrata sardar house at baniara sansad - x.
Cement concrete road from saila naskar house to subrata sardar house at baniara sansad - x.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from idrish mondal house to alam gazi house sansad vii hasanpur
Construction of concrete road from idrish mondal house to alam gazi house sansad vii hasanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from maya naskar house to chowdhury play ground sansad vii hasanpur acty 109589509
Construction of cc drain with cover and soakpit from maya naskar house to chowdhury play ground sansad vii hasanpur acty 109589509
Read moreCc road from bhojohari sardar house to samapada bairagya house sansad vii
Cc road from bhojohari sardar house to samapada bairagya house sansad vii
Read moreCement concrete road from sunil naskar house to kartick naskar house at baniara sansad - x.
Cement concrete road from sunil naskar house to kartick naskar house at baniara sansad - x
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from nabanita naskar house to gunadhar naskar house sansad xix
Constructi on of concrete road from nabanita naskar house to gunadhar naskar house sansad xix
Read moreConcrete drain from prabhas naskar house to sankar sardar pond at chandpur
Concrete drain from prabhas naskar house to sankar sardar pond at chandpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ramkrishna naskar house to susanta naskar house at sansad no i
Construction of concrete road from ramkrishna naskar house to susanta naskar house at sansad no i
Read moreof your Industry type