Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Motor Of 50 Hp Submersible Motor Allied Work At Kaju Pada Pumping Station Under Aewwmwsnii Division
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Motor Of 50 Hp Submersible Motor Allied Work At Kaju Pada Pumping Station Under Aewwmwsnii Division
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1001285_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Dy.HE/10526/Maint dt 08.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kajupada Pumping station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754309 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreRepairing of 50 hp submersible pumpsets and allied work at kaju pada pumping
Repairing of 50 hp submersible pumpsets and allied work&#x0d at kaju pada pumping under aewwmwsn ii&#x0d division.
Read moreReplacement of rotor assembly of 50 hp submersible pumpsets at kaju pada pumping station under aeww m ws n ii division
Replacement of rotor assembly of 50 hp submersible pumpsets at kaju pada pumping station under aeww m ws n ii division
Read moreRepairing of 110 hp submersible pumpsets and allied work at mhada pumping under aewwmwsnii division.
Repairing of 110 hp submersible pumpsets and allied work at mhada pumping under aeww(m)ws/n-ii division.
Read moreSupply of 40 hp submersible motor and pump at agalancannu pumping station in thirunallar commune
Supply of 40 hp submersible motor and pump at agalancannu pumping station in thirunallar commune
Read moreRepair to 225 hp hc motor installed at pumping station shakti nagar alongwith allied works
Repair to 225 hp hc motor installed at pumping station shakti nagar alongwith allied works
Read moreMadurai corporation palaganatham pumping station 35hp submersible motor repairing.
Madurai corporation palaganatham pumping station 35hp submersible motor repairing.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 50 hp submersible pump at sewerage pumping station gagron road
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 50 hp submersible pump at sewerage pumping station gagron road
Read moreAnnual running and maintenance of 50/150 hp motor pump at chakrateerth sewage pumping station
Annual running and maintenance of 50/150 hp motor pump at chakrateerth sewage pumping station
Read moreof your Industry type