Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Running And Maintenance Of 50/150 Hp Motor Pump At Chakrateerth Sewage Pumping Station
Description
Annual Running And Maintenance Of 50/150 Hp Motor Pump At Chakrateerth Sewage Pumping Station
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_334667_2
Reference
Number
PHE/E-TENDER 17/2024
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 10780
Tender Value -
Place Ujjain
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=414819

Start Date June 25, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 09/07/2024

Expired 786 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.