Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed At Tentulmuri Belerai Pukur Par At Tentulmuri Sansad Under Masjidpur Gram Panchayat Of Galsi Ii Panchayat Samity, (15th Cfc ) Activity Id 111601542
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed At Tentulmuri Belerai Pukur Par At Tentulmuri Sansad Under Masjidpur Gram Panchayat Of Galsi Ii Panchayat Samity, (15th Cfc ) Activity Id 111601542
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO. - 03/2025-26 ( 1st Call ) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tentulmuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953220 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Construction of shed at tentulmuri belerai&#x0d pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under&#x0d masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii&#x0d panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id -&#x0d 111601542
Read moreConstruction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Construction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Read moreConstruction of new building for shgs at gp office under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity 15th cfc scheme id 111976559
Construction of new building for shgs at gp office under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity 15th cfc scheme id 111976559
Read moreRenovation of gp building of masjidpur gram panchayat office under galsi-ii block, activity id- 89835048
Renovation of gp building of masjidpur gram panchayat office under galsi-ii block, activity id- 89835048
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with pipeline at bamira dutta pukur par mouza bamira, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Installation of mini submersible with pipeline at bamira dutta pukur par mouza bamira, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Read moreConstruction of samsan ghat itaru bagdipara adibasipara samsan near more gore pukur under masjidpur gp 15th cfc 2023_24 id_70997320
Construction of samsan ghat
Read moreConstruction of toilet at icds centers under galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of toilet at icds centers under galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of las and gents toilet at gp office at masjidpur gram panchayat under galsi-ii block activity id 89910826
Construction of las and gents toilet at gp office at masjidpur gram panchayat under galsi-ii block activity id 89910826
Read moreSinking fitting fixing 3 nos solar submersible under galsi i panchayat samity
Sinking fitting fixing 3 nos solar submersible under galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type