Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Gp Building Of Masjidpur Gram Panchayat Office Under Galsi Ii Block, Activity Id 89835048
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Gp Building Of Masjidpur Gram Panchayat Office Under Galsi Ii Block, Activity Id 89835048
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_834515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/24-25 ( 1st Call ) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Masjidpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859494 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of las and gents toilet at gp office at masjidpur gram panchayat under galsi-ii block activity id 89910826
Construction of las and gents toilet at gp office at masjidpur gram panchayat under galsi-ii block activity id 89910826
Read moreRenovation of gp building of masjidpur gram panchayat office
Renovation of gp building of masjidpur gram panchayat office
Read moreConstruction of new building for shgs at gp office under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity 15th cfc scheme id 111976559
Construction of new building for shgs at gp office under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity 15th cfc scheme id 111976559
Read moreConstruction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Construction of shed at tentulmuri belerai&#x0d pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under&#x0d masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii&#x0d panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id -&#x0d 111601542
Read moreConstruction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Construction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Read moreConstruction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Construction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Read moreRenovation of gram panchayat building activity id 88837404
Renovation of gram panchayat building activity id 88837404
Read moreRenovation of gp office building at sansad viii, under ashuti-i gram panchayat activity id- 97808009
Renovation of gp office building at sansad viii, under ashuti-i gram panchayat activity id- 97808009
Read moreConstruction of community hall nearby masjidpur society at masjidpur, activity id- 97491526
Construction of community hall nearby masjidpur society at masjidpur, activity id- 97491526
Read moreof your Industry type