Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Building For Sh Gs At Gp Office Under Masjidpur Gram Panchayat Of Galsi Ii Panchayat Samity 15th Cfc Scheme Id 111976559
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Building For Sh Gs At Gp Office Under Masjidpur Gram Panchayat Of Galsi Ii Panchayat Samity 15th Cfc Scheme Id 111976559
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_985701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/MGP/26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghotinghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2405860 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Construction of shed at tentulmuri belerai&#x0d pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under&#x0d masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii&#x0d panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id -&#x0d 111601542
Read moreConstruction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Construction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Read moreConstruction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Construction of shed at tentulmuri belerai pukur par at tentulmuri sansad under masjidpur gram panchayat of galsi-ii panchayat samity, (15th cfc ) activity id - 111601542
Read moreRenovation of gp building of masjidpur gram panchayat office under galsi-ii block, activity id- 89835048
Renovation of gp building of masjidpur gram panchayat office under galsi-ii block, activity id- 89835048
Read moreConstruction of las and gents toilet at gp office at masjidpur gram panchayat under galsi-ii block activity id 89910826
Construction of las and gents toilet at gp office at masjidpur gram panchayat under galsi-ii block activity id 89910826
Read moreEstablishment of child care unit at gp bhaban at khajra gram panchayat. scheme 15th cfc untied fund (activity id 114238280)
Establishment of child care unit at gp bhaban at khajra gram panchayat. scheme 15th cfc untied fund (activity id 114238280)
Read moreProcurement of furniture for pedong panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Procurement of furniture for pedong panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of duk bunglow building near patelnagar post office under angargoria gram panchayat mouza- rajyadharpur, j.l-129, within md. bazar panchayat samity under fund 15th cfc, 2024-25 (untied), scheme id - 98640764.
Construction of duk bunglow building near patelnagar post office under angargoria gram panchayat mouza- rajyadharpur, j.l-129, within md. bazar panchayat samity under fund 15th cfc, 2024-25 (untied), scheme id - 98640764.
Read moreRenovation of gp building of masjidpur gram panchayat office
Renovation of gp building of masjidpur gram panchayat office
Read moreof your Industry type