Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Separet Ladies Toilet At Shibrampur Hazra Pukur Par Activity Id 113642060
|
| Description |
Construction Of Separet Ladies Toilet At Shibrampur Hazra Pukur Par Activity Id 113642060
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HOW/PANTGP/PRAD/NIET/013/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANTIHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997423 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at badebelia mansatala activity id 113686593
Construction of separet ladies toilet at badebelia mansatala activity id 113686593
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Construction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Construction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Construction of separet ladies toilet at pantihal nolokuti kalitala activity id 223688757
Read moreConstruction of ladies toilet and decoration at gp office (activity id-107483239)
Construction of ladies toilet and decoration at gp office (activity id-107483239)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dadhia tamal hazra house to natun pukur activity id no 97798678
Construction of cement concrete road from dadhia tamal hazra house to natun pukur activity id no 97798678
Read moreConstruction of ladies and gents toilet at lakhuria gp office activity id 59152849
Construction of ladies and gents toilet at lakhuria gp office activity id 59152849
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madhu sona pukur parh towards mihir hazra jami at pakurmuri (activity id - 89929738)
Construction of cover drain from madhu sona pukur parh towards mihir hazra jami at pakurmuri (activity id - 89929738)
Read moreof your Industry type