Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Dadhia Tamal Hazra House To Natun Pukur Activity Id No 97798678
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Dadhia Tamal Hazra House To Natun Pukur Activity Id No 97798678
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_755643_7 |
|
Reference Number |
003/15TH FC/UNTIED24-25 1ST INST./PGP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DADHIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1670323 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road dadhia endo pukur to poultry farm at dadhia activity id 311940
Construction of concrete road dadhia endo pukur to poultry farm at dadhia activity id 311940
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dadhia tarakeswar ghosh goyal bari to biswas pukur activity id 349812
Construction of cement concrete road from dadhia tarakeswar ghosh goyal bari to biswas pukur activity id 349812
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dadhia arun bairagya house to monosa tala activity id 97799337
Construction of cement concrete road from dadhia arun bairagya house to monosa tala activity id 97799337
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sundor ghosh house to ranjit sutradhar house at dadhia activity id 69112185
Construction of cement concrete road from sundor ghosh house to ranjit sutradhar house at dadhia activity id 69112185
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of new cement concrete drain from tamal hazra house to chandni hazra house at hazrapara at ward no.-16 booth no.-152,under apas under kandi municipality
Construction of new cement concrete drain from tamal hazra house to chandni hazra house at hazrapara at ward no.-16 booth no.-152,under apas under kandi municipality.scheme id -apas/01/068/152/0009
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Sinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tamal tola harimandir to pukur par at chuaberia village
Construction of cement concrete road from tamal tola harimandir to pukur par at chuaberia village
Read moreof your Industry type