Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edachery Gp 2024 25 Compound Wall For Various Anganvas Pr No. 35/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edachery Gp 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Compound Wall For Various Anganvas Pr&Amp#X0d
No. 35/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/EDY/24/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDACHERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138583 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintenance of various anganawadies -pr no.34/25-general civil work
Retender annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintenance of various anganawadies -pr no.34/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintenance of baby friendly toilet in various angavas -pr no. 39/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of baby friendly toilet in various&#x0d angavas -pr no. 39/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 vayojana kendrangalude nirmmana poorthikaranam-pr no.33/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d vayojana kendrangalude nirmmana&#x0d poorthikaranam-pr no.33/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 interlocking of anganvadi yards-pr no.40/25- general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d interlocking of anganvadi yards-pr no.40/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)- general civil work
Annual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintanance of edachery north up school road-in ward 16 pr no. 72/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintanance of edachery north up school&#x0d road-in ward 16 pr no. 72/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintanance of thiyyarupoyil chelorummal road-pr no.74/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintanance of thiyyarupoyil chelorummal&#x0d road-pr no.74/25-general civil work
Read moreBhm gp-57-25/maintenance work of various anganvas-maintenance work of various anganvas-general civil work
Bhm gp-57-25/maintenance work of various anganvas-maintenance work of various anganvas-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintenance and protection of public well .-pr no.126/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintenance and protection of&#x0d public well .-pr no.126/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- edachery gp 2024-25 construction of grill for common well-pr no.127/25-general civil work
Annual plan- edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d construction of grill for common well-pr&#x0d no.127/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type