Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edachery Gp 2024 25 Maintenance And Protection Of Public Well . Pr No.126/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edachery Gp 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Maintenance And Protection Of&Amp#X0d
Public Well . Pr No.126/25 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/EDY/1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1025 |
| EMD | 11587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDACHERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158468 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- edachery gp 2024-25 construction of grill for common well-pr no.127/25-general civil work
Annual plan- edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d construction of grill for common well-pr&#x0d no.127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintenance of chathoth common well-in ward 6 pr no. 123/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of chathoth common well-in ward&#x0d 6 pr no. 123/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 vayojana kendrangalude nirmmana poorthikaranam-pr no.33/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d vayojana kendrangalude nirmmana&#x0d poorthikaranam-pr no.33/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 interlocking of anganvadi yards-pr no.40/25- general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d interlocking of anganvadi yards-pr no.40/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintanance of edachery north up school road-in ward 16 pr no. 72/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintanance of edachery north up school&#x0d road-in ward 16 pr no. 72/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintenance of various anganawadies -pr no.34/25-general civil work
Retender annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintenance of various anganawadies -pr no.34/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintanance of thiyyarupoyil chelorummal road-pr no.74/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintanance of thiyyarupoyil chelorummal&#x0d road-pr no.74/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 compound wall for various anganvas-pr no. 35/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d compound wall for various anganvas-pr&#x0d no. 35/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 kakkurayil mukk manjoth thazha road-in ward5 pr no.48/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d kakkurayil mukk manjoth thazha road-in&#x0d ward5 pr no.48/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 kurungoli ganapathivathukkal road construction-in ward 3 pr no. 260/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d kurungoli ganapathivathukkal&#x0d road construction-in ward 3 pr no.&#x0d 260/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type