Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhm Gp 57 25/Maintenance Work Of Various Anganvas Maintenance Work Of Various Anganvas General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Bhm Gp 57 25/Maintenance Work Of Various Anganvas Maintenance Work Of Various Anganvas General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET05/AE/LSGD/BHM/57/25 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharananganam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192578 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhm gp 223-25 maintenance of areeckal areekkattu road ward - 11-bhm-general civil work
Bhm gp 223-25 maintenance of areeckal areekkattu road ward - 11-bhm-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-119/vdk/23-24 maintenance of various anganvas vadakkekkara gp- general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 compound wall for various anganvas-pr no. 35/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d compound wall for various anganvas-pr&#x0d no. 35/25-general civil work
Read moreBhm gp annual plan-234-25 kayyoor parenthanam nadappatha ward 4-bhm gp general civil work
Annual plan-234-25 kayyoor parenthanam nadappatha ward 4-bhm gp general civil work
Read moreBhm gp 34-25 construction of puliyanparampil koovakkadu road ward 11-bhm gp-general civil work
Bhm gp 34-25 construction of puliyanparampil koovakkadu road ward 11-bhm gp-general civil work
Read moreBhm gp annual plan-236-25 maintenance of valiyamurathankal thirunakkara road ward 2-bhm-general civil work (retender)
Bhm gp annual plan-236-25 maintenance of valiyamurathankal thirunakkara road ward 2-bhm-general civil work (retender)
Read moreBhm gp 240-25 - maintenance of mankombu cheruvallikkadav road ward 2-general civil work
Bhm gp 240-25 - maintenance of mankombu cheruvallikkadav road ward 2-general civil work
Read moreVellathooval gp works various anganvas maintenance
Vellathooval gp works various anganvas maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)- general civil work
Annual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type